Aseris

Lõokesed

lookesedlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Galina Piskunova
  • Natalja Rjabtšenko
  • Anna Mälk (õpetaja abi)
  1. Lev Bõstrov
  2. Zlata Kukushkina
  3. Ermo Küttim
  4. Artem Levin
  5. Laurete Orav
  6. Geron Raudsepp
  7. Kirill Fedorov
  8. Nathaniel Semjonov
  9. Milan Savinitš
  10. Veronika Tšertovikova

Pääsukesed

paasukesedlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Helle Lilleorg
  • Mariliin Peeba
  • Svetlana Vassina (õpetaja abi)
  1. Urmas Aosaar
  2. Adelina Anstal-Põld
  3. David Gubanov
  4. Oleksandr Horlov
  5. Hugo Jalakas
  6. Maksim Kukushkin
  7. Erki Küttim
  8. Trevor Oras
  9. Leo Rattik
  10. Kristian Tappi
  11. Lukas Tappi
  12. Iosif Torgašov
  13. Karl Vaas

Öökullid

ookullidlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Svetlana Abdussaljamova
  • Astred Meiel     
  • Triinu Rohesalu
  • Jada Jušinskaja (õpetaja abi)
  1. Georgi Belykh
  2. Mark Gubanov
  3. Elly Harik
  4. Oleksii Horlov
  5. Oskar Jalakas
  6. Darja Jemeljanova 
  7. Robert Kiir    
  8. Arina Levina           
  9. Lisete-Katarina Liivapuu   
  10. Timur Mähonen  
  11. Agathe Oras   
  12. Romet Oras
  13. Maksim Rattik
  14. Debora Semjonova
  15. Aleks Šipilov
  16. Romek Vaas
  17. Sofia Volnova

Kundas

Jänkud

jankudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Ulvi Parv
  • Faina Semjonova (õpetaja assistent)
  • Aina Mäe (õpetaja abi)
  1. Dmitrii Afonasjev
  2. Martin Filippov
  3.  Kaspar Filippov
  4.  Iris Isabel Juhanson
  5. Jasper Järvela
  6. Ester Säde Kevade
  7. Antti Olavi Koivistoinen
  8. Stella Kuldväli
  9. Robin Leppikus
  10. Egor Mihhailov
  11. Nikita Murdasov
  12. Darina Tsvetkova

Kiisud

kiisudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Heli Lauk
  • Tiina Tomson
  • Pille Tamme (õpetaja abi)
  1. Mirtel-Mirabel Allik
  2. Elisabeth Frolova
  3. Oliver Ilves
  4. Andrei Kalinin 
  5. Adrian Ruben Koplik
  6. Mirko Lehtmets
  7. Meribet Melter
  8. Maribel Pelli
  9. Lisette Pelli
  10. Sten- Markus Pikerpõld
  11. Taaniel Pilve
  12. Tanel Prants
  13. Aleksandr Puzatš
  14. Eliise Susi
  15. Remi Susi
  16. Sebastian Škurinski
  17. Daniil Šumilov
  18. Renar Tamm
  19. Kristjan Uustalu
  20. Romet Vodja

Krõllid

krollidlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Tiia Maalmets
  • Kristina Rukki ( asendusõpetaja)
  • Anu Vavilov (õpetaja abi)
  1. Miron Bauman
  2. Hugo Hürges     
  3. Rander Kikkerpuu
  4. Karl Kool
  5. Marcos Küngas
  6. Adele Laaspere
  7. Marie Mennik
  8. Robin Miir
  9. Matvei Osipenko
  10. Oliver Osko
  11. Adeele Pikka
  12. Aadrian Pilve
  13. Uku Rapur
  14. Laura Prants
  15. Mattias Salu
  16. Jakob Idris Sarap
  17. Alex Semenišin
  18. Miina-Marleen Tsõganov
  19. Ken Markkus Uustalu
  20. Robert Uustalu

Pokud

pokudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Marjanna Saulus
  • Astrid Vellak (õpetaja assistent)
  • Marelle Susi ( õpetaja abi)
  1. Marko Avilov
  2. Mia Melissa Bogdanov
  3. Leneri Fokina
  4. Trevor Ivanov
  5. Karl Kokerov
  6. Bogdan Kontutis
  7. Pihla Mitt
  8. Kätlin Parovart
  9. Mia Mirell Paurson
  10. Aria Rästas
  11. Ronald Suuder
  12. Laureene Tamme
  13. Lily Tirmaste
  14. Zlata Vassetškin

Siilid

siilidlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Ilona Tander
  • Terje Ojang
  • Ene Leppikus (õpetaja abi)
  1. Nikita Borisov
  2. Loviise  Kalinina
  3. Lumi Karja
  4. Carl Roald King
  5. Brayen Lulla
  6. Mia Emilya Lulla
  7. Angeliina Marton
  8. Kevin Parv
  9. Kristofer Põllu
  10. Adelina Smirnova
  11. Maleena Soosaar
  12. Sandra Strömberg
  13. Steliina Loreen Stüf
  14. Robert Tirmaste
  15. Mirell Vasiljuk
  16. Alisa Vassetškin
  17. Sandra Vester

Sipsikud

sipsikudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Eneken Lallo
  • Margit Bõkova
  • Terje Kase (õpetaja abi)
  1. Grette Esperg
  2. Karl - Matthias Filippov
  3. Gert Jagant
  4. Armin Kadõmov
  5. Raiden Mika Koivistoinen
  6. Emilia Kokerov
  7. Nika Korostik
  8. Rainis Kozlov
  9. Kristof Mikker
  10. Rico Mägi
  11. Mariete Osko
  12. Aliise Marie Pikka
  13. Ed Rapur
  14. Mihhail Šikov
  15. Alina Šmik
  16. Karl- Erik Tomson
  17. Miron Ukolkin
  18. Roland Vasiljuk

Tibud

tibudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Rimma Salu
  • Ksenija Azarova
  • Leelo Anga (õpetaja abi)
  1. Simo Arro
  2. Revon Richard Karm
  3. Sten Kimmel
  4. Kaisa Kirris
  5. Lisandra-Ketliin Kirs
  6. Aron Lukas Koplik
  7. Robin Parv
  8. Nora Sofia Pirson
  9. Veronika Šikova
  10. Viktoria Tšerpak
  11. Gregor Uustalu
  12. Erki Valdek
  13. Marleen Vester
  14. Linda Yarviste

Muumid

muumidlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Leila Anga
  • Maarika Semjonova
  • Aili Aadli (õpetaja abi)
  1. Henri Adli
  2. Sofia Danilova
  3. Alex Igašev
  4. Sebastian Ilves
  5. Jakob Ivanov
  6. Anna Jermotškova
  7. Aria Lili Koplik
  8. Christofer Kull
  9. Viktoria Mossin
  10. Isabel Parovart
  11. Grethel Pärn
  12. Mari- Liis Saar
  13. Oliver Arnold Saar
  14. Aaro Saksman
  15. Emma Liisa Sirelmets
  16. Roger Suuder
  17. Sofia Viktoria Suvi
  18. Kenneth Vaha
  19. Emil Veski

Mõmmid

mommidlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Eda Kiili
  • Kea Preis
  • Maimu Aal (õpetaja abi)
  1. Eerik Balõtšev
  2. Victoria Jakovlev
  3. Romet Kase
  4. Heleri Kool
  5. Karl Leinfeld
  6. Lisanne Männiste
  7. Kristella Okas
  8. Viktor Osipenko
  9. Dominik Ožogin
  10. Anelle Palu
  11. Kaidy Rein
  12. Ragnar Rästas
  13. Liisa Semjonova
  14. Marielle Tomel

Viru-Nigulas

Lepatriinud

lepatriinudlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Marina Uukivi
  • Karmen Kraut
  • Lya Liivakivi (õpetaja abi)
  1. Kerily Arula
  2. Gairon Heinmets
  3. Karmella Jagant
  4. Nils Järvi 
  5. Mirtel Küttim
  6. Mirko- Johannes Laos
  7. Mirelia Mei Mälk 
  8. Hannaliisa Nõmmik
  9. Brita Palk
  10. Henri Põder
  11. Amiira Reimer
  12. Kristofer Reimer 
  13. Sandra Treimann 
  14. Trevor Treimann 
  15. Reno- Reijo Vaik   

Liblikad

liblikadlasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Ilme Klementjev
  • Marina Heinmets
  • Ulvi Kotke (õpetaja abi)
  1. Emma Aadli
  2. Uku Glen Aasamets
  3. Käthlin Artemjeva
  4. Keily Arula
  5. Kaspar Gnatienko
  6. Karmo Jagant
  7. Janelle Maria Jürma
  8. Travis Kivaste
  9. Janette Luik
  10. Keiro Neudorf
  11. Clayd Nukk
  12. Kevo Ojala
  13. Aron Reimer
  14. Violeta Reino
  15. Allar Sõitja
  16. Ella Emilie Tamm
  17. Patrik Tetto

Mesimummud

mesimummud lasteaedkelluke.ee

  • Erika Klein
  • Heli Soomer (õpetaja assistent)
  1. Dominic Kiveste
  2. Roosi Alviine Mandel
  3. Brendon Mets
  4. Aron Nukk
  5. Hans Ojala
  6. Robert Orgmets
  7. Mairon Sirelmets

Asukohad | Lasteaiakohtade järjekord | Personal